Colors For Caring

Mansfield, TX



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 189
MATT FARINA
00:16:31
 5:19/mile
 23
 M
 1
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 565
TROY SMITH
00:20:06
 6:20/mile
 50
 M
 8
 

5K Male 12 & Under

 
1st
 334
JACKSON JONES
00:21:08
 6:48/mile
 10
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 484
SEBASTIAN PATTERSON
00:22:03
 7:06/mile
 11
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 140
LUKE COOPER
00:22:34
 7:16/mile
 10
 M
 20
 

5K Male 13-15

 
1st
 705
JAMES WILLIAMS
00:16:53
 5:26/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 485
LORENZO PELUSI
00:17:50
 5:45/mile
 13
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 298
KAYDEN HORNBACK
00:20:41
 6:40/mile
 14
 M
 17
 

5K Male 16-19

 
1st
 662
JOHN YOUSSEF
00:17:26
 5:37/mile
 17
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 377
ADRIAN LOPEZ
00:17:35
 5:40/mile
 17
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 622
TABER UTTERBACK
00:18:25
 5:56/mile
 16
 M
 6
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 611
JOSH TOBOLKA
00:27:39
 8:54/mile
 24
 M
 66
 
 
2nd
 166
JACOB DROMEY
00:28:38
 9:14/mile
 24
 M
 74
 
 
3rd
 664
TYLER RUSSELL
00:43:49
 14:07/mile
 20
 M
 152
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 674
LUKE BENNETT
00:24:49
 8:00/mile
 27
 M
 43
 
 
2nd
 513
DANIEL RAY
00:25:07
 8:05/mile
 29
 M
 46
 
 
3rd
 29
JESUS ARANDA
00:26:42
 8:36/mile
 28
 M
 61
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 479
JON PAGE
00:23:33
 7:35/mile
 33
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 155
DARREN DE LA CRUZ
00:24:26
 7:52/mile
 31
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 381
HUMBERTO MACIEL
00:29:54
 9:38/mile
 32
 M
 81
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 224
JAVIER GARCIA JR.
00:23:27
 7:33/mile
 36
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 297
DANIEL HORNBACK
00:23:37
 7:37/mile
 38
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 591
JON TAMAYO
00:23:54
 7:42/mile
 35
 M
 37
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 338
DAVID KALUF
00:22:21
 7:12/mile
 43
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 427
LEE MILLER
00:23:36
 7:36/mile
 41
 M
 42
 
 
3rd
 538
KOFI SAM
00:23:40
 7:37/mile
 41
 M
 30
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 119
CRAIG CARRELL
00:21:17
 6:51/mile
 49
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 592
JEFF TAMPLEN
00:23:31
 7:35/mile
 45
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 288
DAN HIPPMAN
00:23:50
 7:41/mile
 48
 M
 33
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 535
DARYLE RYAN
00:21:32
 6:56/mile
 51
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 147
KEVIN COSTA
00:22:08
 7:08/mile
 53
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 527
TOM ROOS
00:25:00
 8:03/mile
 53
 M
 50
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 271
MIKE HARMAN
00:24:21
 7:51/mile
 59
 M
 49
 
 
2nd
 627
JACK WAITS
00:26:22
 8:30/mile
 55
 M
 57
 
 
3rd
 167
MAT DROMEY
00:28:39
 9:14/mile
 58
 M
 73
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 572
BOB STACHOW
00:22:05
 7:07/mile
 62
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 679
SCOTT LESTER
00:22:19
 7:11/mile
 62
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 436
TRENT MORALES
00:25:24
 8:11/mile
 62
 M
 59
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 125
TONY CASAMENTO
00:33:22
 10:45/mile
 67
 M
 100
 
 
2nd
 221
LEONEL GARCIA
00:41:58
 13:32/mile
 65
 M
 144
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 496
KEITH POTTER
00:29:14
 9:25/mile
 70
 M
 77
 
 
2nd
 667
WAYNE GREEN
00:52:18
 16:52/mile
 74
 M
 176